Monster Dash 5K & Relay 2014

INDIVIDUALS:

Place Time Last Name First Name   Division
1 17:36:040 Myers Paul  M 30-39
2 23:11:510 Woolsey Tyler M 14-under
3 23:44:759 Eaton Marilyn F 40-49
4 24:09:565 Woolsey Caleb M 14-under
5 24:36:005 Ulrich Michelle F 40-49
6 25:16:258 Cyphers Glenn M 30-39
7 25:35:592 Ornosky Donna F 50-59
8 25:36:686 Phillips Tim M 40-49
9 25:46:941 Woolsey Joshua M 40-49
10 25:57:979 Haden Joshua M 30-39
11 26:16:699 Benoit Ben  M 30-39
12 26:37:790 Musser  David M 50-59
13 26:45:780 Giannopoulos Kass F 50-59
14 27:01:175 Lodge Ken M 50-59
15 28:10:594 Deromedi Alicia F 20-29
16 29:04:348 Bookwalter Julia  F 15-19
17 29:42:971 Bookwalter Kristina F 40-49
18 29:55:979 Jacob  Johnson M 15-19
19 29:59:444 Nuzzalo Tom M 70+
20 30:11:775 Johnson Dean M 40-48
21 30:43:586 Kawczynski Stephanie F 30-37
22 30:43:793 Kawczynski Mike M 30-39
23 30:59:194 Hoffman Diane F 30-39
24 31:03:970 Fenstermacher Liz F 20-29
25 31:07:828 Johnson Erik M 15-19
26 31:16:148 Woolsey Michelle F 40-49
27 31:26:713 Kaba Christine F 40-49
28 31:27:289 Cooper Phyllis F 50-59
29 31:36:806 Weller Stan M 50-59
30 31:47:554 Deromedi Mary Ellen F 50-59
31 32:00:893 Johnson Gwenn M 20-27
32 32:20:935 Surkosky Karin F 40-49
33 33:03:513 Cappiello Colleen F 14-under
34 33:33:403 Hall Nathan M 30-38
35 34:53:873 Stout Kim F 30-39
36 35:45:062 Noonan Julianne F 40-49
37 35:51:367 Schueler John M 40-49
38 37:41:234 Worthington Nicole F 40-49
39 37:41:644 Worthington Jon M 40-49
40 37:52:639 Schueler Kristi F 30-39
41 38:21:800 Weller Ashley F 14-under
42 38:33:403 Weller Michelle F 40-49
43 38:50:290 Degiglio Shannon F 30-39
44 40:32:608 Shulby Terri F 50-59
45 43:40:695 Wilkerson Maya F 30-39
46 47:54:091 Moyer Beth F 50-59
47 48:17:420 Christina Johnson F 40-49

TEAM CHALLENGE

Place Time Team Name       Division
1 23:25:840 Bunch of Batches Doug Batche Daltin Batche Mackenzie Batche Family 10-under
2 24:29:678 Menta's Minions Renee Menta Joey Menta Danny Menta Family 10-under
3 24:33:578 Super Bubble Girls Lyndsay Surkosky Ashley Benoit Hailey Kaba Female 15-under
4 25:10:795 The "Crypt" Onites Katie Brumbach Gavin Gery Ann Gery Family 10-under
5 26:03:115 Bacon Babes Jennifer Stairs Kelsey Morse Angela Lancaster Female
6 26:07:088 Erwin Legend Maura Erwin Robert Erwin Tom Erwin Family 11-14
7 26:11:776 Josie and the Relay Cats Meredith Bennett Angela Epelbaum Casey Dellaquila Female
8 26:59:942 Chasers Susan Jarrett Kendi Steinmetz Donna Ornosky  Female Masters
9 34:43:395 3 Snaps Up Abigail Worthington Hanna Worthington Emma Worthington Female 15-under
10 37:25:917 Up To Early Joe Tomasetti Pamela McGinley Jim McGinley Coed
11 37:36:187 Schwingghouls Kim Schwing Donna Schwing Kelly Schwing Female Masters

 

 

 

Hit Counter